Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Camel Swimmers Combine for 1st

Camel Swimmers Combine for 1st

Top 6

GIRLS

Medley Relay                    3rd           Allison West, Amberlee Stemmer,                                                                    Cayman Riley, Dawn Cropenbaker

200 Free                           4th           Sierra Lackey (MS)

                                       5th           Allison West

200 IM                             2nd          Amberlee Stemmer

50 Free                            3rd           Nicole Robertson

                                       6th           Maggie Lie

100 Fly                            6th           Sierra Lackey (MS)

100 Free                          3rd           Taylor Schuchter

                                       5th           Dawn Cropenbaker

500 Free                          1st           Nicole Robertson

200 Free Relay                3rd           Taylor Schuchter, Amber Holzschuh, Dawn                                                      Cropenbaker, Amberlee Stemmer

100 Back                        3rd           Allison West

                                      5th           Taylor Schuchter

100 Breaststroke             5th           Maggie Lie

400 Free Relay               3rd           Sierra Lackey, Nicole Robertson, Allison                                                         West, Amberlee Stemmer

BOYS

Medley Relay                1st           Foster Loesch, Kyle Bezold, Blake                                                                 Smallwood, Brandon Cartwright

200 Free                      1st           Blake Smallwood

                                  2nd          Gabe Richardson

                                  4th           Elijah Tucker (MS)

200 IM                        2nd          Logan Steele

                                 3rd           Colten Stephany (MS)

50 Free                     3rd           Brandon Cartwright

                                6th           Kyle Bezold

100 Fly                     1st           Logan Steele

                               3rd           Foster Loesch

100 Free                  1st           John Leopold

                              3rd           Nathaniel Tucker

                              4th           Trevor Carver

500 Free                 1st           Colten Stephany (MS)

200 Free Relay        2nd          Blake Smallwood, Brandon Cartwright, John                                                      Leopold, Logan Steele

100 Back                2nd          Foster Loesch

                             4th           Elijah Tucker (MS)

100 Breaststroke    1st           John Leopold

                            3rd                Kyle Bezold

                            6th           Justin Cartwright

400 Free Relay      1st           Blake Smallwood, Brandon Cartwright, John                                                      Leopold, Logan Steele





Back to School News      Print News Article